TABLICA

#KlubUkPobNerPorG+G-Bod
1NK TROGLAV 1918742114914
2HNK NEUM641119513
3HNK SLOGA6402191112
4HNK KRUŠEVO7322101411
5FK KLIS7313171010
6HNK STOLAC7313121610
7NK LJUBUŠKI630320109
8HNK VIŠIĆI62311589
9HNK BROTNJO623115109
10FK TURBINA6132686
11HNK GRUDE71335106
12NK KAMEŠNICA60336193
13HNK RAMA50052300
#KlubUkPobNerPorG+G-Bod
1NK GOŠK770031021
2FK LEOTAR8611381119
3NK TROGLAV 1918760146718
4HNK STOLAC7502281115
5HNK TOMISLAV8503281515
6HNK GRUDE7412261213
7HNK BROTNJO7322201011
8HNK SLOGA8314262510
9FK VELEŽ62048466
10FK IGMAN71159134
11NK LJUBUŠKI710611393
12NK MEĐUGORJE71066373
13HNK ČAPLJINA80084550
#KlubUkPobNerPorG+G-Bod
1HŠK POSUŠJE871038222
2NK GOŠK8611171119
3NK MEĐUGORJE760124718
4FK LEOTAR8512291816
5HNK SLOGA8503301215
6NK TROGLAV 19188503281715
7FK VELEŽ7502222415
8HNK GRUDE8323182111
9HNK TOMISLAV823315179
10HNK ČAPLJINA821517407
11FK IGMAN820613276
12HNK STOLAC81167164
13HNK BROTNJO810712353
14NK LJUBUŠKI80089320
#KlubUkPobNerPorG+G-Bod
1GRUDE431021310
2POSUŠJE32101427
3ŠIROKI BRIJEG22002836
4LJUBUŠKI3102973
5RAKITNO0000000
6LJUTI DOLAC2002490
7DRINOVCI40040520